FANDOM


Derrota Empeño Varados
Alex Osvaldo Brandon L Brandon G Michael C Tevita Augusto Erick Javier
Karina Dyan Adrian C Lilliana Angela Mrs. Adamson Olga Sami Ismael
Swap
Derrota
Osvaldo Brandon G Karina Adrian C Lilliana Olga Ismael Mrs. Adamson
Empeño
Alex Brandon L Tevita Augusto Erick Sami Angela

Episode GuideEdit

Episode Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Episode 1 None Derrota None Michael C 3-2-1 1st Voted Out
Day 5
Varados
2 Episode 2 Varados Empeño Tevita Javier No Vote Removed
Day 7
Derrota Karina
3 Episode 3 Varados Empeño Lilliana Dyan 4-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 13
Varados Osvaldo
4 Episode 4 Derrota Empeño Mrs.
Adamson
Ismael 6-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 17
5 Episode 5 Empeño Derrota Lilliana Alex 4-3 4th Voted Out
Day 20
Tevita
6 Episode 6 Empeño Derrota Olga Erick 4-2 5th Voted Out
Day 38
Augusto
7 Episode 7 Empeño Mrs.
Adamson
Brandon G 1-0 6th Voted Out
Day 40
Sami
8 Episode 8 None Brandon L None Tevita 7-4 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 43
9 Episode 7 Karina, Sami,
Brandon L,
Olga, Osvaldo
Augusto Olga Angela 6-4 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 46
10 Episode 10 Mrs. Adamson
[Karina,
Olga]
Sami Adrian C Brandon L 6-3 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 50
11 Episode 11 Mrs. Adamson,
Augusto,
Karina, Adrian C
Osvaldo Lilliana Olga 6-2 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 53
12 Episode 12 Survivor
Auction
Karina Osvaldo Augusto 3-2-2 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 55
13 Episode 13 Mrs. Adamson
[Sami]
Karina Osvaldo Lilliana 2-0 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 57
14 Episode 14 Sami
[Karina]
Osvaldo Karina Adrian C 3-2 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 60
15 Episode 15 None Mrs. Adamson None Karina 2-2;
Tiebreaker
14th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 62
Osvaldo Sami 1-0 15th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 65
Jury Vote Osvaldo 6-3 Runner-Up
Mrs. Adamson Sole Survivor

Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Michael C's
Votes
Voted Against
Michael C
1 Mrs. Adamson Angela, Lilliana,
Mrs. Adamson
Voted Out, Day 5
Episode Javier's
Votes
Voted Against
Javier
1 Varados Tribe Immune
2 No Tribal Council
Quit, Day 7
Episode Dyan's
Votes
Voted Against
Dyan
1 Derrota Tribe Immune
2 Derrota Tribe Immune
3 Alex Adrian, Alex,
Brandon L, Osvaldo
Voted Out, Day 13
Episode Ismael's
Votes
Voted Against
Ismael
1 Varados Tribe Immune
2 No Tribal Council
3 Varados Tribe Immune
4 Osvaldo Adrian, Brandon G, Karina,
Lilliana, Olga, Osvaldo
Voted Out, Day 17
Episode Alex's
Votes
Voted Against
Alex
1 Derrota Tribe Immune
2 Derrota Tribe Immune
3 Dyan Dyan, Karina
4 Empeño Tribe Immune
5 Angela Angela, Augusto,
Sami, Tevita
Voted Out, Day 20
Episode Erick's
Votes
Voted Against
Erick
1 Varados Tribe Immune
2 No Tribal Council
3 Varados Tribe Immune
4 Empeño Tribe Immune
5 Angela -
6 Angela Angela, Augusto,
Sami, Tevita
Voted Out, Day 38
Episode Brandon G's
Votes
Voted Against
Brandon G
1 Mrs. Adamson -
2 Empeño Tribe Immune
3 Empeño Tribe Immune
4 Ismael -
5 Derrota Tribe Immune
6 Derrota Tribe Immune
7 Mrs. Adamson Mrs. Adamson
Voted Out, Day 40
Episode Tevita's
Votes
Voted Against
Tevita
1 Lilliana -
2 Empeño Tribe Immune
3 Empeño Tribe Immune
4 Empeño Tribe Immune
5 Alex -
6 Erick -
7 Empeño Tribe Immune
8 Sami Angela, Augusto,
Karina, Lilliana,
Mrs. Adamson, Olga, Sami
Voted Out, Day 43
Voted for
Sole Survivor
Osvaldo