FANDOM


C29159b05066aa305a9cd0289b622064

Episode Guide - 1ujIY5INEdit

Episode Challenges Kidnapped Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Episode 1 Garifuna None Tamara 4-3-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Episode 2 Garifuna Lucayan Missie Dillan 5-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Episode 3 Lucayan Garifuna Hunter Missie 4-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 Episode 4 Garifuna Garifuna Peggy Jayde 5-1 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Episode 5 None Garifuna None Hunter 3-2 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Episode 6 Lucayan Lucayan Mila Kiaran 5-2 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 Episode 7 None Peggy Shelia 7-3 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
8 Episode 8 Adriano,
Rowan,
Mila, Matt
Mila Matt 5-4 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
9 Episode 9 Adriano,
Maura,
Titus,
Peggy
Adriano Titus 4-3-1 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Episode 10 Maura
[Mila,
Rowan]
Gary Adriano 4-3 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
11 Episode 11 Gary
[Maura,
Peggy]
Maura Peggy 4-2 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Episode 12 Maura
[Mila,
Rowan]
Gary Mila 3-2 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 36
13 Episode 13 Rowan
[Gary]
Maura Gary 3-1 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Reunion Show Jury Vote Sandy 7-0-0 Runner-Ups
Rowan
Maura Sole Survivor

Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Tamara's
Votes
Voted Against
Tamara
1 Missie Jayde, Missie,
Rowan, Shelia
Voted Out, Day 3
Episode Dillan's
Votes
Voted Against
Dillan
1 Garifuna Tribe Immune
2 Matt Adriano,
Gary, Hunter,
Matt, Sandy
Voted Out, Day 6
Episode Missie's
Votes
Voted Against
Missie
1 Tamara Maura,
Peggy, Tamara
2 Lucayan Tribe Immune
3 Maura Maura, Mila,
Peggy, Rowan
Voted Out, Day 9
Episode Jayde's
Votes
Voted Against
Jayde
1 Tamara Mila
2 Lucayan Tribe Immune
3 Maura -
4 Peggy Maura,
Mila, Peggy,
Rowan, Shelia
Voted Out, Day 12
Episode Hunter's
Votes
Voted Against
Hunter
1 Garifuna Tribe Immune
2 Dillan -
3 Garifuna Tribe Immune
4 Garifuna Tribe Immune
5 Maura Maura,
Peggy, Shelia
Voted Out, Day 15
Episode Shelia's
Votes
Voted Against
Shelia
1 Tamara -
2 Lucayan Tribe Immune
3 Maura -
4 Jayde -
5 Hunter -
6 Lucayan Tribe Immune
7 Matt Adriano,
Gary, Matt, Maura,
Peggy, Sandy, Titus
Voted Out, Day 21
Episode Matt's
Votes
Voted Against
Matt
1 Garifuna Tribe Immune
2 Dillan Dillan,
Kiaran, Titus
3 Garifuna Tribe Immune
4 Garifuna Tribe Immune
5 Garifuna Tribe Immune
6 Kiaran -
7 Shelia Mila,
Rowan, Shelia
8 Titus Maura,
Mila, Peggy,
Rowan, Titus
Voted Out, Day 24
Episode Titus's
Votes
Voted Against
Titus
1 Garifuna Tribe Immune
2 Matt -
3 Garifuna Tribe Immune
4 Garifuna Tribe Immune
5 Garifuna Tribe Immune
6 Rowan -
7 Shelia -
8 Matt Adriano, Gary,
Matt, Sandy
9 Sandy Maura, Mila,
Peggy, Rowan
Voted Out, Day 27
Episode Adriano's
Votes
Voted Against
Adriano
1 Garifuna Tribe Immune
2 Dillan -
3 Garifuna Tribe Immune
4 Garifuna Tribe Immune
5 Garifuna Tribe Immune
6 Kiaran -
7 Shelia -
8 Titus Individual Immunity
9 Mila -
10 Peggy Maura, Mila,
Peggy, Rowan
Voted Out, Day 30
Episode Peggy's
Votes
Voted Against
Peggy
1 Missy -
2 Lucayan Tribe Immune
3 Missie -
4 Jayde Jayde
5 Hunter -
6 Lucayan Tribe Immune
7 Shelia Individual Immunity
8 Matt -
9 Titus -
10 Adriano Adriano,
Gary, Sandy
11 Sandy Gary, Mila,
Rowan, Sandy
Voted Out, Day 33
Episode Mila's
Votes
Voted Against
Mila
1 Jayde -
2 Lucayan Tribe Immune
3 Missie -
4 Jayde -
5 Garifuna Tribe Immune
6 Kiaran -
7 Matt -
8 Matt Individual Immunity
9 Titus Adriano,
Gary, Sandy
10 Adriano -
11 Peggy -
12 Sandy Gary,
Maura, Sandy
Voted Out, Day 36
Episode Gary's
Votes
Voted Against
Gary
1 Garifuna Tribe Immune
2 Dillan -
3 Garifuna Tribe Immune
4 Garifuna Tribe Immune
5 Garifuna Tribe Immune
6 Kiaran -
7 Shelia -
8 Titus -
9 Mila -
10 Peggy Individual Immunity
11 Peggy -
12 Mila Individual Immunity
13 Sandy Maura,
Rowan, Sandy
Voted Out, Day 38
Episode Sandy's
Votes
Voted Against
Sandy
1 Garifuna Tribe Immune
2 Dillan -
3 Garifuna Tribe Immune
4 Garifuna Tribe Immune
5 Maura -
6 Lucayan Tribe Immune
7 Shelia -
8 Titus -
9 Mila Titus
10 Peggy -
11 Peggy Maura, Peggy
12 Mila Mila, Rowan
13 Gary Gary
Votes for
Winner
-
Runner Up, Day 39
Episode Rowan's
Votes
Voted Against
Rowan
1 Tamara -
2 Lucayan Tribe Immune
3 Missie -
4 Jayde -
5 Garifuna Tribe Immune
6 Kiaran Kiaran, Titus
7 Matt -
8 Matt -
9 Titus -
10 Adriano -
11 Peggy -
12 Sandy -
13 Gary -
Votes for
Winner
-
Runner Up, Day 39
Episode Maura's
Votes
Voted Against
Maura
1 Missy -
2 Lucayan Tribe Immune
3 Missie Jayde,
Missie, Shelia
4 Jayde -
5 Hunter Hunter, Sandy
6 Lucayan Tribe Immune
7 Shelia -
8 Matt -
9 Titus -
10 Adriano -
11 Sandy Individual Immunity
12 Mila -
13 Gary Individual Immunity
Votes for
Winner
Adriano, Gary, Matt,
Mila, Peggy, Shelia, Titus
Sole Survivor, Day 39