FANDOM


F8e9038e11a49af7d5917cf2e1d70026

Episode Guide - Edit

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Episode 1 Otago Jessica 6-4 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Otago
2 Episode 2 Māori Vytas 6-4 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Episode 3 None Otago Vance 4-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Māori
4 Episode 4 Māori Māori Phyliss 3-2 4th Voted Out
Day 11
Otago Otago
5 Episode 5 Māori Māori Justyn 2-2 5th Voted Out
Day 13
Otago Otago
6 Episode 6 Aroha Māori Danny 3-3;
3-1
6th Voted Out
Day 15
Māori Aroha
7 Episode 7 Māori Māori Parry No
Vote
Evacuated
Day 17
8 Episode 8 None Alister Arcelia 11-2 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 19
9 Episode 9 Maurizio, Gary,
Alister, Nelli,
Lisbeth, Shanae
Shanae Nelli 10-2 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 21
10 Episode 10 Ramona,
Aubrey, Gary,
Alister, Tase
Oskar Tase 7-4 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
11 Episode 11 Felicidad,
Maurizio, Dre,
Aubrey, Gary
Gary Oskar 5-4-1 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
12 Episode 12 Ramona
[Dre,
Lisbeth]
Gary Ramona 8-1 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 29
13 Episode 13 Dre
[Alister, Aubrey
Maurizio, Shanae]
Maurizio Felicidad 5-3 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
Aubrey
14 Episode 14 Lisbeth
[Gary,
Alister]
Alister Gary 4-2-1 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
15 Episode 15 None Aubrey Dre 3-3;
4-0
14th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
Lisbeth Aubrey 3-2 15th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 37
Alister Shanae 2-2;
Tiebreaker
16th Voted Out
10th Jury Member
Day 38
Reunion Show Jury Vote Lisbeth 8-2-0 2nd Runner-Up
Maurizio Runner-Up
Alister Sole Survivor

Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Jessica's
Votes
Voted Against
Jessica
1 Tase Felicidad, Gary,
Justyn, Parry,
Ramona, Tase
Voted Out, Day 3
Episode Vytas's
Votes
Voted Against
Vytas
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Shanae Danny, Lisbeth,
Maurizio, Oskar,
Phyliss, Shanae
Voted Out, Day 6
Episode Vance's
Votes
Voted Against
Vance
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Shanae -
3 Dre Aubrey, Dre,
Justyn, Parry
Voted Out, Day 9
Episode Phyliss's
Votes
Voted Against
Phyliss
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Vytas -
3 Dre -
4 Parry Aubrey,
Justyn, Parry
Voted Out, Day 11
Episode Justyn's
Votes
Voted Against
Justyn
1 Jessica -
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 Vance -
4 Phyliss -
5 Aubrey Aubrey, Dre
Voted Out, Day 13
Episode Danny's
Votes
Voted Against
Danny
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Vytas -
3 Otago Tribe Immune
4 Otago Tribe Immune
5 Otago Tribe Immune
6 Gary;
Ineligible
Gary,
Maurizio, Shanae;
Felicidad,
Maurizio, Shanae
Voted Out, Day 15
Episode Parry's
Votes
Voted Against
Parry
1 Jessica -
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 Vance -
4 Phyliss Dre, Phyliss
5 Aubrey -
6 Aroha Tribe Immune
7 No Tribal Council
Evacuated, Day 17
Episode Arcelia's
Votes
Voted Against
Arcelia
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Shanae -
3 Māori Tribe Immune
4 Māori Tribe Immune
5 Māori Tribe Immune
6 Māori Tribe Immune
7 No Tribal Council
8 Nelli Aubrey, Nelli
Voted Out, Day 19
Episode Nelli's
Votes
Voted Against
Nelli
1 Tase -
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 Māori Tribe Immune
4 Māori Tribe Immune
5 Māori Tribe Immune
6 Māori Tribe Immune
7 Māori Tribe Immune
8 Arcelia Alister, Arcelia, Dre,
Felicidad, Gary,
Lisbeth, Maurizio,
Oskar, Ramona,
Shanae, Tase
9 Tase Alister, Dre,
Felicidad, Gary,
Lisbeth, Maurizio,
Oskar, Ramona,
Shanae, Tase
Voted Out, Day 21
Episode Tase's
Votes
Voted Against
Tase
1 Jessica Alister, Aubrey,
Jessica, Nelli
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 Otago Tribe Immune
4 Otago Tribe Immune
5 Otago Tribe Immune
6 Gary;
Gary
-
7 Māori Tribe Immune
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli Aubrey, Nelli
10 Gary Aubrey,
Gary, Lisbeth,
Maurizio, Oskar,
Ramona, Shanae
Voted Out, Day 24
Episode Oskar's
Votes
Voted Against
Oskar
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Vytas -
3 Māori Tribe Immune
4 Māori Tribe Immune
5 Māori Tribe Immune
6 Māori Tribe Immune
7 Māori Tribe Immune
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli -
10 Tase Individual Immunity
11 Aubrey Alister, Aubrey,
Dre, Gary, Ramona
Voted Out, Day 27
Episode Ramona's
Votes
Voted Against
Ramona
1 Jessica -
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 Māori Tribe Immune
4 Māori Tribe Immune
5 Māori Tribe Immune
6 Māori Tribe Immune
7 No Tribal Council
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli -
10 Tase -
11 Oskar Felicidad
12 Aubrey Alister, Aubrey,
Dre, Felicdad,
Gary, Lisbeth,
Maurizio, Shanae
Voted Out, Day 29
Episode Felicidad's
Votes
Voted Against
Felicidad
1 Jessica -
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 Otago Tribe Immune
4 Otago Tribe Immune
5 Otago Tribe Immune
6 Gary;
Danny
-
7 No Tribal Council
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli -
10 Gary -
11 Ramona -
12 Ramona -
13 Dre Aubrey,
Dre, Gary
Voted Out, Day 32
Episode Gary's
Votes
Voted Against
Gary
1 Jessica -
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 Otago Tribe Immune
4 Otago Tribe Immune
5 Otago Tribe Immune
6 Danny;
Ineligible
Danny,
Felicidad, Tase;
Tase
7 Māori Tribe Immune
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli -
10 Tase Alister, Dre,
Felicidad, Tase
11 Oskar Individual Immunity
12 Ramona Individual Immunity
13 Felicidad -
14 Shanae Aubrey, Dre,
Maurizio, Shanae
Voted Out, Day 35
Episode Dre's
Votes
Voted Against
Dre
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Shanae -
3 Vance Phyliss, Vance
4 Parry -
5 Justyn -
6 Aroha Tribe Immune
7 No Tribal Council
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli -
10 Gary -
11 Oskar -
12 Ramona -
13 Felicidad Alister,
Felicidad, Lisbeth,
Maurizio, Shanae
14 Gary -
15 Shanae;
Ineligible
Lisbeth,
Maurizio, Shanae;
Alister, Aubrey,
Lisbeth, Maurizio
Voted Out, Day 36
Episode Aubrey's
Votes
Voted Against
Aubrey
1 Tase -
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 Vance -
4 Phyliss -
5 Justyn Justyn, Parry
6 Aroha Tribe Immune
7 Māori Tribe Immune
8 Arcelia -
9 Tase -
10 Tase -
11 Oskar Lisbeth, Maurizio,
Oskar, Shanae
12 Ramona Ramona
13 Felicidad Individual Immunity
14 Gary Lisbeth
15 Shanae;
Dre
Individual Immunity
Shanae Lisbeth,
Maurizio, Shanae
Voted Out, Day 37
Episode Shanae's
Votes
Voted Against
Shanae
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Vytas Arcelia, Dre,
Vance, Vytas
3 Otago Tribe Immune
4 Otago Tribe Immune
5 Otago Tribe Immune
6 Danny;
Danny
-
7 Māori Tribe Immune
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli Individual Immunity
10 Tase -
11 Aubrey -
12 Ramona -
13 Dre -
14 Gary Alister, Gary
15 Dre;
Ineligible
Alister,
Aubrey, Dre;
-
Aubrey Alister, Aubrey
Lisbeth Alister, Lisbeth
Voted Out, Day 38
Episode Lisbeth's
Votes
Voted Against
Lisbeth
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Vytas -
3 Māori Tribe Immune
4 Māori Tribe Immune
5 Māori Tribe Immune
6 Māori Tribe Immune
7 No Tribal Council
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli -
10 Tase -
11 Aubrey -
12 Ramona -
13 Dre -
14 Aubrey -
15 Dre;
Dre
-
Aubrey Individual Immunity
Shanae Maurizio, Shanae
Second Runner-Up, Day 39
Votes
for Winner
-
Episode Maurizio's
Votes
Voted Against
Maurizio
1 Otago Tribe Immune
2 Vytas -
3 Otago Tribe Immune
4 Otago Tribe Immune
5 Otago Tribe Immune
6 Danny;
Danny
-
7 Māori Tribe Immune
8 Nelli -
9 Nelli -
10 Tase -
11 Aubrey -
12 Ramona -
13 Dre Individual Immunity
14 Gary -
15 Dre;
Dre
-
Aubrey -
Lisbeth -
Runner-Up, Day 39
Votes
for Winner
Gary, Ramona
Episode Alister's
Votes
Voted Against
Alister
1 Tase -
2 Māori Tribe Immune
3 <font color={{Node-count limit exceeded|{{{Node-count limit exceeded}}}}}>{{{Node-count limit exceeded}}}</font>
4 maori}}
5 maori}}
6 maori}}
7 otago|No Tribal Council}}
8 moana|Nelli}} moana|Individual Immunity}}
9 moana|Nelli}} moana|-}}
10 moana|Gary}} moana|-}}
11 moana|Oskar}} moana|-}}
12 moana|Ramona}} moana|-}}
13 moana|Dre}} moana|-}}
14 moana|Shanae}} moana|Individual Immunity}}
15 moana|Shanae;
Dre}}
moana|-}}
moana|Shanae}} moana|-}}
moana|Shanae}} moana|Individual Immunity}}
Sole Survivor, Day 39
Votes
for Winner
moana|Arcelia, Aubrey, Dre, Felicidad,
Nelli, Oskar, Shanae, Tase}}