FANDOM


19587d93e22bd4f71134481c21c8f9bd

Episode Guide - o26lxnHzEdit

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Episode 1 Bayartai Felicidad 6-4 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Gechii
2 Episode 2 Gechii Elijah 4-4-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Episode 3 None Saihan Roscoe 3-2-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Gechii
4 Episode 4 Bayartai Bayartai Mara 4-2 4th Voted Out
Day 11
Gechii Saihan
5 Episode 5 Bayartai Bayartai Lennard 4-1 5th Voted Out
Day 13
Saihan Saihan
6 Episode 6 Gechii Saihan Dusty 4-1 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Bayartai Gechii
7 Episode 7 Gechii Gechii Fiona 3-2-2 7th Voted Out
Day 17
8 Episode 8 None Ivar D'Jordy 8-5 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 19
9 Episode 9 Mariel, Tisha,
Gerold, Jenaro,
Desiree, Ivar
Tisha Satomi 9-3 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 21
10 Episode 10 Ella, Gerold
Sylvia, Tisha,
Desiree
Ella Dan 6-5 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
11 Episode 11 Tisha, Mariel
Ansel, Ivar,
Sylvia
Jenaro Mariel 5-4-1 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
12 Episode 12 Mildred
[Gerold,
Ella]
Ivar Sylvia 4-3-2 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 29
13 Episode 13 Mildred
[Tisha, Ansel,
Ella, Jenaro]
Ivar Tisha 3-3-2;
4-2
13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
Desiree
14 Episode 14 Desiree
[Ansel,
Mildred]
Jenaro Ansel 5-2 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
15 Episode 15 None Gerold Mildred No
Vote
Evacuated
8th Jury Member
Day 36
Gerold Jenaro 3-2 15th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 37
Desiree Gerold 3-1 16th Voted Out
10th Jury Member
Day 38
Reunion Show Jury Vote Desiree 5-3-2 2nd Runner-Up
Ella Runner-Up
Ivar Sole Survivor

Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Felicidad's
Votes
Voted Against
Felicidad
1 Lennard Gerold, Jenaro,
Lennard, Mariel,
Roscoe, Tisha
Voted Out, Day 3
Episode Elijah's
Votes
Voted Against
Elijah
1 Lennard -
2 Tisha Gerold, Jenaro,
Mariel, Tisha
Voted Out, Day 6
Episode Roscoe's
Votes
Voted Against
Roscoe
1 Felicidad -
2 Tisha -
3 Ansel Ansel,
Dan, Dusty
Voted Out, Day 9
Episode Mara's
Votes
Voted Against
Mara
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Gechii Tribe Immune
4 Lennard Gerold, Jenaro,
Lennard, Tisha
Voted Out, Day 11
Episode Lennard's
Votes
Voted Against
Lennard
1 Felicidad Elijah, Felicidad,
Fiona, Satomi
2 Tisha Fiona
3 Gechii Tribe Immune
4 Mara Ella, Mara
5 Tisha Ella, Gerold,
Jenaro, Tisha
Voted Out, Day 13
Episode Dusty's
Votes
Voted Against
Dusty
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Roscoe D'Jordy, Mariel
4 Bayartai Tribe Immune
5 Bayartai Tribe Immune
6 Mariel Mariel
Voted Out, Day 15
Episode Fiona's
Votes
Voted Against
Fiona
1 Lennard -
2 Lennard -
3 Saihan Tribe Immune
4 Saihan Tribe Immune
5 Saihan Tribe Immune
6 Saihan Tribe Immune
7 D'Jordy D'Jordy,
Ella, Mildred
Voted Out, Day 17
Episode D'Jordy's
Votes
Voted Against
D'Jordy
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Dusty -
4 Bayartai Tribe Immune
5 Bayartai Tribe Immune
6 Mariel -
7 Fiona Fiona, Ivar
8 Mildred Desiree, Gerold,
Ivar, Jenaro,
Mariel, Satomi,
Mildred, Tisha
Voted Out, Day 19
Episode Satomi's
Votes
Voted Against
Satomi
1 Lennard -
2 Tisha -
3 Saihan Tribe Immune
4 Saihan Tribe Immune
5 Saihan Tribe Immune
6 Saihan Tribe Immune
7 Gechii Tribe Immune
8 D'Jordy -
9 Mildred Ansel,
Dan, Desiree,
Gerold, Ivar,
Jenaro, Mariel,
Mildred, Tisha
Voted Out, Day 21
Episode Dan's
Votes
Voted Against
Dan
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Roscoe -
4 Bayartai Tribe Immune
5 Bayartai Tribe Immune
6 Mariel -
7 Gechii Tribe Immune
8 Mildred -
9 Satomi -
10 Mildred Desiree, Gerold,
Ivar, Jenaro,
Mariel, Mildred
Voted Out, Day 24
Episode Mariel's
Votes
Voted Against
Mariel
1 Felicidad -
2 Elijah -
3 Dusty -
4 Bayartai Tribe Immune
5 Bayartai Tribe Immune
6 Dusty Ansel, D'Jordy,
Dan, Dusty
7 Gechii Tribe Immune
8 D'Jordy -
9 Satomi -
10 Dan -
11 Sylvia Desiree,
Ivar, Ella,
Mildred, Sylvia
Voted Out, Day 27
Episode Sylvia's
Votes
Voted Against
Sylvia
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Saihan Tribe Immune
4 Saihan Tribe Immune
5 Saihan Tribe Immune
6 Saihan Tribe Immune
7 Gechii Tribe Immune
8 Mildred -
9 Mildred -
10 Mildred -
11 Mariel Gerold, Jenaro,
Mariel, Tisha
12 Mildred Gerold,
Jenaro, Tisha
Voted Out, Day 29
Episode Tisha's
Votes
Voted Against
Tisha
1 Felicidad -
2 Elijah Elijah, Lennard,
Roscoe, Satomi
3 Gechii Tribe Immune
4 Mara -
5 Lennard Lennard
6 Gechii Tribe Immune
7 Gechii Tribe Immune
8 D'Jordy -
9 Satomi Individual Immunity
10 Ineligible -
11 Sylvia -
12 Sylvia Ansel, Desiree,
Ivar, Mildred
13 Mildred;
Ineligible
Ansel, Ella, Mildred;
Ansel, Ella,
Gerold, Jenaro
Voted Out, Day 32
Episode Ansel's
Votes
Voted Against
Ansel
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Roscoe Roscoe
4 Bayartai Tribe Immune
5 Bayartai Tribe Immune
6 Mariel -
7 Gechii Tribe Immune
8 Mildred -
9 Satomi -
10 Mildred
+ Mildred
-
11 Mildred -
12 Tisha -
13 Tisha;
Tisha
Gerold, Jenaro;
-
14 Mildred Ella,
Gerold, Ivar,
Jenaro, Mildred
Voted Out, Day 35
Episode Mildred's
Votes
Voted Against
Mildred
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Saihan Tribe Immune
4 Saihan Tribe Immune
5 Saihan Tribe Immune
6 Saihan Tribe Immune
7 Fiona -
8 D'Jordy Ansel,
D'Jordy, Dan,
Ella, Sylvia
9 Satomi Ella,
Satomi, Sylvia
10 Dan Ansel (x2), Dan,
Ella, Sylvia
11 Mariel Ansel
12 Tisha Ella, Sylvia
13 Tisha;
Ineligible
Desiree,
Ivar, Tisha;
Desiree, Ivar
14 Ansel Ansel, Desiree
15 No Tribal Council
Evacuated, Day 36
Episode Jenaro's
Votes
Voted Against
Jenaro
1 Felicidad -
2 Elijah -
3 Gechii Tribe Immune
4 Mara -
5 Lennard -
6 Gechii Tribe Immune
7 Ivar -
8 D'Jordy -
9 Satomi -
10 Dan -
11 Sylvia Individual Immunity
12 Sylvia -
13 Ansel;
Tisha
-
14 Ansel Individual Immunity
15 No Tribal Council
Ivar Desiree, Ella, Ivar
Voted Out, Day 37
Episode Gerold's
Votes
Voted Against
Gerold
1 Felicidad -
2 Elijah -
3 Gechii Tribe Immune
4 Mara -
5 Lennard -
6 Gechii Tribe Immune
7 Ivar -
8 D'Jordy -
9 Satomi -
10 Dan -
11 Sylvia -
12 Sylvia -
13 Ansel;
Tisha
-
14 Ansel -
15 No Tribal Council
Ivar Individual Immunity
Ivar Desiree, Ella, Ivar
Voted Out, Day 37
Episode Desiree's
Votes
Voted Against
Desiree
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Saihan Tribe Immune
4 Saihan Tribe Immune
5 Saihan Tribe Immune
6 Saihan Tribe Immune
7 Gechii Tribe Immune
8 D'Jordy -
9 Satomi -
10 Dan -
11 Mariel -
12 Tisha -
13 Mildred;
Mildred
Individual Immunity
14 Mildred -
15 No Tribal Council
Jenaro -
Gerold Individual Immunity
Votes For
Winner
D'Jordy, Gerold
Second Runner-Up, Day 39
Episode Ella's
Votes
Voted Against
Ella
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Gechii Tribe Immune
4 Lennard -
5 Lennard -
6 Gechii Tribe Immune
7 Fiona -
8 Mildred -
9 Mildred -
10 Mildred Individual Immunity
11 Mariel -
12 Mildred -
13 Tisha;
Tisha
-
14 Ansel -
15 No Tribal Council
Jenaro -
Gerold -
Votes For
Winner
Jenaro, Mildred, Satomi
First Runner-Up, Day 39
Episode Ivar's
Votes
Voted Against
Ivar
1 Gechii Tribe Immune
2 Gechii Tribe Immune
3 Saihan Tribe Immune
4 Saihan Tribe Immune
5 Saihan Tribe Immune
6 Saihan Tribe Immune
7 D'Jordy Gerold, Jenaro
8 D'Jordy Individual Immunity
9 Satomi -
10 Dan -
11 Mariel -
12 Tisha Individual Immunity
13 Mildred;
Mildred
Individual Immunity
14 Ansel -
15 No Tribal Council
Jenaro Gerold, Jenaro
Gerold Gerold
Votes For
Winner
Ansel, Dan, Mariel, Sylvia, Tisha
Sole Survivor, Day 39