FANDOM


Ea56e1d3c733bb131b95df7b15b3da5c

Episode Guide - acGfJkbHEdit

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Episode 1 Rayong Kala 5-5;
4-4
Rocks
Eliminated
Day 3
Rayong
2 Episode 2 Pattani Koralia 6-4 1st Voted Out
Day 6
3 Episode 3 None Lampang Hayden 3-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 9
Rayong
4 Episode 4 Lampang Rayong Roxana 4-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 11
Rayong Lampang
5 Episode 5 Pattani Lampang Ruben 3-1 4th Voted Out
Day 13
Lampang Rayong
6 Episode 6 Pattani Lampang Boris 3-3;
3-1
5th Voted Out
Day 15
Lampang Pattani
7 Episode 7 Pattani Rayong Rachele 3-3-1;
3-2
6th Voted Out
Day 17
8 Episode 8 None Xenophon Zachary 9-4 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 19
9 Episode 9 Danny, Rudy,
Jan, Isabella,
Jiang, Math
Nelli Bernie 7-5 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 21
10 Episode 10 Xenophon,
Seth, Edith,
Jan, Danny
Nelli Danny 6-5 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
11 Episode 11 Xenophon,
Math, Edith,
Jan, Nelli
Ionela Rudy 7-3 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
12 Episode 12 Jiang
[Isabella,
Nelli]
Jan Edith 5-4 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 29
13 Episode 13 Jiang
[Seth, Jan
Xenophon,
Math]
Math Isabella 5-3 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
Jiang
14 Episode 14 Jan
[Seth,
Math]
Jiang Math 4-3 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
15 Episode 15 None Jiang Xenophon 2-2-2;
2-1
14th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
Jiang Jan 3-2 15th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 37
Ionela Nelli 2-2;
Tiebreaker
16th Voted Out
10th Jury Member
Day 38
Reunion Show Jury Vote Seth 4-4-2;
6-4
2nd Runner-Up
Jiang Runner-Up
Ionela Sole Survivor

Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Kala's
Votes
Voted Against
Kala
1 Bernie;
Bernie
-
Eliminated, Day 3
Episode Koralia's
Votes
Voted Against
Koralia
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Hayden Boris, Edith,
Hayden, Ionela,
Nelli, Ruben
Voted Out, Day 6
Episode Hayden's
Votes
Voted Against
Hayden
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Koralia Koralia, Math,
Roxana, Seth
3 Roxana Ionela,
Roxana, Ruben
Voted Out, Day 9
Episode Roxana's
Votes
Voted Against
Roxana
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Hayden -
3 Hayden Hayden,
Isabella, Rachele
4 Isabella Ionela, Isabella,
Rachele, Ruben
Voted Out, Day 11
Episode Ruben's
Votes
Voted Against
Ruben
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Koralia -
3 Hayden -
4 Roxana -
5 Ionela Ionela,
Isabella, Rachele
Voted Out, Day 13
Episode Boris's
Votes
Voted Against
Boris
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Koralia -
3 Rayong Tribe Immune
4 Rayong Tribe Immune
5 Rayong Tribe Immune
6 Jan;
Ineligible
Jan,
Nelli, Xenophon;
Danny,
Nelli, Xenophon
Voted Out, Day 15
Episode Rachele's
Votes
Voted Against
Rachele
1 Bernie;
Bernie
-
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Roxana -
4 Roxana -
5 Ruben -
6 Pattani Tribe Immune
7 Math;
Ineligible
Ionela, Math, Seth;
Danny, Ionela, Seth
Voted Out, Day 17
Episode Zachary's
Votes
Voted Against
Zachary
1 Jan;
Jan
-
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Lampang Tribe Immune
4 Lampang Tribe Immune
5 Lampang Tribe Immune
6 Lampang Tribe Immune
7 Rayong Tribe Immune
8 Bernie Bernie, Danny,
Edith, Ionela,
Jiang, Math,
Nelli, Rudy, Seth
Voted Out, Day 19
Episode Bernie's
Votes
Voted Against
Bernie
1 Jan;
Ineligible
Isabella, Jan, Kala,
Rachele, Xenophon;
Isabella, Kala,
Rachele, Xenophon
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Lampang Tribe Immune
4 Lampang Tribe Immune
5 Lampang Tribe Immune
6 Lampang Tribe Immune
7 Rayong Tribe Immune
8 Zachary Isabella, Jan,
Xenophon, Zachary
9 Rudy Edith,
Isabella, Jan,
Rudy, Xenophon
Voted Out, Day 21
Episode Danny's
Votes
Voted Against
Danny
1 Jan;
Jan
-
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Rayong Tribe Immune
4 Rayong Tribe Immune
5 Rayong Tribe Immune
6 Jan;
Boris
-
7 Jan;
Rachele
-
8 Zachary -
9 Rudy -
10 Rudy Edith, Isabella,
Jan, Jiang,
Rudy, Xenophon
Voted Out, Day 24
Episode Rudy's
Votes
Voted Against
Rudy
1 Jan;
Jan
-
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Lampang Tribe Immune
4 Lampang Tribe Immune
5 Lampang Tribe Immune
6 Lampang Tribe Immune
7 Rayong Tribe Immune
8 Zachary -
9 Bernie Bernie,
Danny, Ionela, Jiang,
Math, Nelli, Seth
10 Danny Danny, Ionela,
Math, Nelli, Seth
11 Xenophon Ionela,
Isabella, Jan,
Math, Nelli,
Seth, Xenophon
Voted Out, Day 27
Episode Edith's
Votes
Voted Against
Edith
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Koralia -
3 Rayong Tribe Immune
4 Rayong Tribe Immune
5 Rayong Tribe Immune
6 Jan;
Jan
-
7 Rayong Tribe Immune
8 Zachary -
9 Bernie -
10 Danny -
11 Xenophon -
12 Isabella Isabella, Jan,
Jiang, Xenophon
Voted Out, Day 29
Episode Isabella's
Votes
Voted Against
Isabella
1 Bernie;
Bernie
-
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Roxana -
4 Roxana Roxana
5 Ruben -
6 Pattani Tribe Immune
7 Rayong Tribe Immune
8 Bernie -
9 Bernie -
10 Danny -
11 Rudy -
12 Edith Edith, Ionela,
Math, Nelli, Seth
13 Ionela Ionela, Jiang,
Math, Nelli, Seth
Voted Out, Day 32
Episode Math's
Votes
Voted Against
Math
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Hayden -
3 Lampang Tribe Immune
4 Lampang Tribe Immune
5 Lampang Tribe Immune
6 Lampang Tribe Immune
7 Rachele;
Ineligible
Jan,
Rachele, Xenophon;
Jan, Xenophon
8 Zachary -
9 Rudy -
10 Rudy -
11 Rudy -
12 Isabella -
13 Isabella Individual Immunity
14 Ionela Ionela, Jan,
Nelli, Xenophon
Voted Out, Day 35
Episode Xenophon's
Votes
Voted Against
Xenophon
1 Bernie;
Bernie
-
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Rayong Tribe Immune
4 Rayong Tribe Immune
5 Rayong Tribe Immune
6 Boris;
Boris
-
7 Math;
Math
-
8 Bernie Individual Immunity
9 Bernie -
10 Danny* -
11 Rudy Edith, Jiang, Rudy
12 Edith -
13 Ionela -
14 Math -
15 Seth;
Ineligible
Ionela, Nelli;
Ionela, Nelli
Voted Out, Day 36
Episode Jan's
Votes
Voted Against
Jan
1 Bernie;
Ineligible
Bernie,
Danny, Jiang,
Rudy, Zachary;
Danny, Jiang,
Rudy, Zachary
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Rayong Tribe Immune
4 Rayong Tribe Immune
5 Rayong Tribe Immune
6 Boris;
Ineligible
Boris, Danny, Edith;
Edith
7 Math;
Math
-
8 Bernie -
9 Bernie -
10 Danny* -
11 Rudy -
12 Edith Individual Immunity
13 Ionela -
14 Math -
15 Seth;
Ineligible
Jiang, Seth;
Jiang
Ionela Ionela, Nelli, Seth
Voted Out, Day 37
Episode Nelli's
Votes
Voted Against
Nelli
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Koralia -
3 Rayong Tribe Immune
4 Rayong Tribe Immune
5 Rayong Tribe Immune
6 Boris;
Boris
-
7 Rayong Tribe Immune
8 Zachary -
9 Rudy Individual Immunity
10 Rudy Individual Immunity
11 Rudy -
12 Isabella -
13 Isabella -
14 Math -
Xenophon;
Xenophon
-
Jan -
Seth Jiang, Seth
Voted Out, Day 38
Episode Seth's
Votes
Voted Against
Seth
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Hayden -
3 Lampang Tribe Immune
4 Lampang Tribe Immune
5 Lampang Tribe Immune
6 Lampang Tribe Immune
7 Rachele;
Rachele
-
8 Zachary -
9 Rudy -
10 Rudy -
11 Rudy -
12 Isabella -
13 Isabella -
14 Ionela -
15
Jan;
Ineligible
Jan, Xenophon;
-
Jan -
Nelli Ionela, Nelli
Votes For
Winner
Danny, Nelli;
-
Second Runner-Up, Day 39
Episode Jiang's
Votes
Voted Against
Jiang
1 Jan;
Jan
-
2 Pattani Tribe Immune
3 Lampang Tribe Immune
4 Lampang Tribe Immune
5 Lampang Tribe Immune
6 Lampang Tribe Immune
7 Rayong Tribe Immune
8 Zachary -
9 Rudy -
10 Danny* -
11 Xenophon -
12 Edith -
13 Isabella Individual Immunity
14 Ionela Individual Immunity
15
Jan;
Jan
Individual Immunity
Ionela Individual Immunity
Nelli -
Votes For
Winner
Edith, Math, Bernie, Zachary;
Edith, Math, Bernie, Zachary
Runner-Up, Day 39
Episode Ionela's
Votes
Voted Against
Ionela
1 Rayong Tribe Immune
2 Koralia -
3 Hayden -
4 Roxana -
5 Ruben Ruben
6 Pattani Tribe Immune
7 Rachele;
Rachele
-
8 Zachary -
9 Rudy -
10 Rudy -
11 Rudy Individual Immunity
12 Isabella -
13 Isabella Isabella,
Jan, Xenophon
14 Math Jiang, Math, Seth
15
Xenophon;
Xenophon
-
Jan Jan, Jiang
Seth Individual Immunity
Votes For
Winner
Isabella, Jan, Rudy, Xenophon;
Danny, Isabella, Jan,
Nelli, Rudy, Xenophon
Sole Survivor, Day 39