FANDOM


Kohala
Adrian C Brandon G Brandon L Dyan Ignacio Ismael Lilliana Mayra Melissa
Nintoku
Alison Sami Tevita Karina Janet Steven Olga Augusto Andres
Tribe Swap
Kohala
Alison Andres Augusto Brandon G Ismael Karina Melissa
Nintoku
Adrian C Brandon L Ignacio Janet Lilliana Olga Steven
Merge
Pelekai
Alison Andres Augusto Brandon G Ismael Karina
Melissa Adrian C Janet Lilliana Olga Steven

1m4encaA

EpisodesEdit

Episode Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Episode 1 Nintoku Nintoku Dyan Dyan 5-4 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Janet
2 Episode 2 Nintoku Kohala Ismael Tevita 6-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Augusto
3 Episode 3 Kohala Nintoku Olga Mayra

4-4;
4-2

3rd Voted Out
Day 8
Adrian C
4 Episode 4 Kohala Kohala Alison Sami 5-3 4th Voted Out
Day 10
Brandon L
5 Episode 5 None Kohala None Brandon L 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Episode 6 Kohala Kohala Lilliana Ignacio 3-1-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Melissa
7 Episode 7 None Brandon G None Lilliana

6-6;
4-4;
Purple Rock

Eliminated
Day 18
8 Episode 8 Andres, Olga,
Alison,
Melissa, Janet
Melissa Brandon G Janet 6-5 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
9 Episode 9 Augusto, Steven,
Olga,
Ismael, Alison
Steven Brandon G Andres 4-0 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
10 Episode 10 Augusto, Karina,
Olga, Steven
Alison Brandon G Melissa 4-0 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 26
11 Episode 11 Augusto
[Alison,
Olga]
Alison Karina Brandon G 5-3 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
12 align="left" Episode 12 Karina
[Alison,
Steven]
Olga Augusto Adrian C 3-2-1-1 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 32
13 Episode 13 Steven,
Augusto, Ismael
Steven Alison Ismael

3-3;
2-2;
Purple Rock

Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 35
14 Episode 14 Karina Karina Augusto Steven 3-2 12th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
None Alison None Olga 3-1 13th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Reunion Show Jury Vote Karina 6-2-0 Second Runner-Up
Augusto Runner-Up
Alison Sole Survivor

Notes:

In Episode 9, Brandon G used a Hidden Immunity Idol, negating 6 votes against him.
In Episode 10, Brandon used a Hidden Immunity Idol, negating 5 votes against him.


Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Dyan's
Votes
Voted Against
Dyan
1 Brandon L Adrian, Brandon L,
Ignacio, Ismael, Lilliana
Voted Out, Day 3
Episode Tevita's
Votes
Voted Against
Tevita
1 Nintoku Tribe Immune
2 Olga Alison, Andres, Augusto,
Karina, Olga, Steven
Voted Out, Day 6
Episode Mayra's
Votes
Voted Against
Mayra
1 Brandon L -
2 Kohala Tribe Immune
3 Brandon L Brandon L, Ignacio,
Ismael, Lilliana;
Brandon G, Ignacio,
Ismael, Lilliana
Voted Out, Day 8
Episode Sami's
Votes
Voted Against
Sami
1 Nintoku Tribe Immune
2 Olga -
3 Nintoku Tribe Immune
4 Karina Alison, Andres,
Karina, Olga, Steven
Voted Out, Day 10
Episode Brandon L's
Votes
Voted Against
Brandon L
1 Dyan Brandon G, Dyan,
Mayra, Melissa
2 Kohala Tribe Immune
3 Mayra Adrian, Brandon G,
Mayra, Melissa;
Adrian, Melissa
4 Kohala Tribe Immune
5 Ignacio Adrian, Ignacio,
Janet, Steven
Voted Out, Day 13
Episode Ignacio's
Votes
Voted Against
Ignacio
1 Dyan -
2 Kohala Tribe Immune
3 Mayra;
Mayra
-
4 Kohala Tribe Immune
5 Brandon L Brandon L, Ismael, Lilliana
6 Olga Lilliana, Olga, Steven
Voted Out, Day 15
Episode Lilliana's
Votes
Voted Against
Lilliana
1 Dyan -
2 Kohala Tribe Immune
3 Mayra;
Mayra
-
4 Kohala Tribe Immune
5 Ignacio -
6 Ignacio Janet
7 Melissa;
Melissa
-
Eliminated, Day 18
Episode Janet's
Votes
Voted Against
Janet
1 Nintoku Tribe Immune
2 Olga -
3 Nintoku Tribe Immune
4 Karina -
5 Brandon L -
6 Lilliana Adrian C
7 Melissa;
Melissa
-
8 Brandon G Adrian, Alison, Augusto,
Brandon G, Ismael, Steven
Voted Out, Day 21
Voted for
Sole Survivor
TBA
Episode Andres's
Votes
Voted Against
Andres
1 Nintoku Tribe Immune
2 Tevita -
3 Nintoku Tribe Immune
4 Sami -
5 Kohala Tribe Immune
6 Kohala Tribe Immune
7 Steven;
Steven
-
8 Brandon G -
9 Brandon G Brandon G, Ismael,
Olga, Steven
Voted Out, Day 24
Voted for
Sole Survivor
TBA