FANDOM


Isaron
Andres Augusto Brandon G Brandon L Erick Ismael Javier Jayson Michael Osvaldo Rosario Tevita
Visayas
Alison Angela Dyan Iris Karina Kylie Lesley Lilliana Mayra Melissa Olga Sami
Swap
Isaron
Brandon G Brandon L Erick Ismael Jayson Osvaldo Alison Kylie Mayra Sami
Visayas
Angela Dyan Karina Lesley Lilliana Olga Andres Augusto Javier Michael
Auxiliary Tribes
Catandunes
Brandon G Brandon L Erick Jayson Kylie Dyan Lesley Lilliana
Quezon
Karina Olga Andres Augusto Javier Michael Alison Mayra
Merge
Barangay
Brandon G Brandon L Erick Kylie Dyan Lilliana
Karina Olga Andres Augusto Alison Mayra

Episode GuideEdit

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Episode 1 None Dyan Melissa 11-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Augusto Rosario 6-5-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 3
2 Episode 2 Visayas Visayas Tevita 3-0 3rd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Episode 3 Isaron Isaron Iris 10-1 4th Voted Out
Day 8
4 Episode 4 Isaron Visayas Osvaldo 7-3 5th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Episode 5 Isaron Visayas Sami 6-3 6th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Episode 6 Visayas Jayson Ismael 2-0 7th Voted Out
Day 15
Javier Angela 9-1 8th Voted Out
Day 15
7 Episode 7 Catandunes Javier 5-3 9th Voted Out
Day 17
8 Episode 8 Quezon Jayson 5-3 10th Voted Out
Day 19
9 Episode 9 Catandunes Catandunes Michael 5-2 11th Voted Out
Day 21
10 Episode 10 Quezon Quezon Lesley 5-2 12th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 23
11 Episode 11 None Olga Andres 7-5 13th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Augusto, Dyan,
Karina, Kylie,
Olga
Erick Alison No Vote Evacuated
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
12 Episode 12 Augusto, Dyan,
Erick, Karina,
Mayra
Augusto Erick 9-1 14th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
13 Episode 13 Augusto, Dyan,
Kylie, Lilliana
Brandon L Brandon G 6-3 15th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 32
None Olga Brandon L 7-1 16th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
14 Episode 14 Karina
Lilliana, Olga
Olga Kylie 5-2 17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
15 Episode 15 Karina
[Augusto,
Mayra, Dyan]
Augusto Lilliana 4-2 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
16 Episode 16 Augusto
[Dyan, Mayra]
Karina Olga 4-1 19th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 37
Augusto,
Mayra
Mayra Dyan 2-2;
Tiebreaker
20th Voted Out
10th Jury Member
Day 38
Reunion Show Jury Vote Mayra 6-3-1 Second
Runner-Up
Karina Runner-Up
Augusto Sole Survivor

Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Augusto's
Votes
Voted Against
Augusto
1 Rosario Individual Immunity
2 Erick -
3 Isaron Tribe Immune
4 Visayas Tribe Immune
5 Visayas Tribe Immune
6 Angela -
7 Javier -
8 Quezon Tribe Immune
9 Michael Olga, Michael
10 Quezon Tribe Immune
11 Erick -
No Tribal Council
12 Erick Individual Immunity
13 Brandon G -
Brandon L -
14 Lilliana -
15 Lilliana Individual Immunity
16 Olga -
Dyan Dyan, Karina
Sole Survivor, Day 39
Votes for
Sole Survivor
Alison, Andres, Brandon L,
Kylie, Lilliana, Olga