FANDOM


Aurelia Novak
Contestant Profile

The Gobi Desert

Tribe(s) Noyon
Sevrei
Arlal
Placement 1/18
Alliance(s) The Frontal Lobes
Challenge(s) Won 8
Vote(s) Against 8
Day(s) Lasted 39

Dynamic Duos

Tribe(s) Mindanao
Visayas
Nawalap
Placement 1/18
Alliance(s) Winner's Alliance
Challenge(s) Won 10
Vote(s) Against 20
Day(s) Lasted 39

Nigeria

Tribe(s) Jahuna
Kagoro
Yoruba
Placement 10/20
Alliance(s) None
Challenge(s) Won 11
Vote(s) Against 11
Day(s) Lasted 27

Zealandia

Tribe(s) Taranaki
Moto Nua
Kia Ora
Placement 12/20
Alliance(s) None
Challenge(s) Won 5
Vote(s) Against 19
Day(s) Lasted 24

Aurelia Novak is the Sole Survivor of Survivor's third and tenth season, Survivor: The Gobi Desert and Survivor: Dynamic Duos where she was a Brain and a duo alongside Davie Ferrari, an All Star on Survivor: Nigeria, and a Game Changer on Survivor: Zealandia.

The Gobi Desert - Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Aurelia's
Votes
Voted Against
Aurelia
1 Randi Randi, Vivian
2 Vivian -
3 Hayden Davie,
Hayden, Ricki
4 Noyon Tribe Immune
5 Ricki Ricki
6 Sevrei Tribe Immune
7 Sevrei Tribe Immune
8 Griffin -
9 Harold -
10 Dusty -
11 Harold -
12 Dusty -
13 Ansel -
14 Uzziel -
15 Ansel Ansel, Kelsie
Sole Survivor, Day 39
Votes for
Winner
Ansel, Bess, Davie, Harold

Dynamic Duos - Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Aurelia's
Votes
Voted Against
Aurelia
1 Buck Buck
2 Roza -
3 Theo -
4 Conner Conner
5 Visayas Tribe Immune
6 Visayas Tribe Immune
7 Dexter -
8 Dan -
9 Xinyi Britt, Zach
10 Xinyi Ariana, Britt, Xinyi
11 Zach;
Ineligible
Alecia, Britt,
Ina, Zach;
Alecia, Britt
12 Alecia Individual Immunity
13 Quinn;
Ineligible
Britt, Ina, Quinn;
Britt, Ina
14 Britt Britt, Quinn
Britt Individual Immunity
Sole Survivor, Day 39
Votes for
Winner
Alecia, Davie, Ina, Zach

Nigeria - Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Aurelia's
Votes
Voted Against
Aurelia
1 Aubrey -
2 Jahuna Tribe Immune
3 Oscar;
Joanne
-
4 Kagoro Tribe Immune
5 Kagoro Tribe Immune
6 Kagoro Tribe Immune
7 Zeke -
8 Xenophon Individual Immunity
9 Oscar -
10 Zeke Campbell,
Gary, Zeke
11 Oscar Campbell, Eliott,
Epiphany, Gary,
Luther, Mariel,
Serafina, Tisha
Voted Out, Day 27
Vote for
Winner
Tisha

Zealandia - Voting HistoryEdit

Voting History
Episode Aurelia's
Votes
Voted Against
Aurelia
1 Zeke -
2 Jones -
3 Moto Nua Tribe Immune
4 Mildred Emmett, Mildred,
Quinn, Reggie
5 Moto Nua Tribe Immune
6 O'Shea -
7 Mildred -
8 Reggie Adolph,
Quinn, Reggie,
Roxana, Ryder
9 Adolph Adolph, Alexius,
Ariana, Aubrey,
Fiona, Nelli,
Quinn, Roxana,
Ryder, Takala
Voted Out, Day 24
Vote for
Winner
Nelli;
Nelli